?

Log in

From the Office of Seguchi Tohma

NG Records

Name:
Seguchi Tohma
Birthdate:
19 December 1981
External Services:
  • tohma2004@livejournal.com
  • tohma2004 AIM status



Real name: Michele
Birthday: December 19
Favorite colors: Blue and purple

Cosplay Websites:
Cosplaylab
Cosplay.com
ACP Paradise

-Cosplayer, Rper, and occassional horseback rider
-Survivor of Stage 3B Hodgekin's Lymphoma
-Enjoyer of Anime and manga
-Yaoi-fan


Photobucket



1x2, adult swim, advent children, amiboshi, anime, asato tsuzuki, athrun zala, barenaked ladies, bishounen, bleach, cardcaptor sakura, cheza, chobits, clamp, conventions, cosplay, cosplayers, cowboy bebop, creative writing, d&d, dana scully, dance dance revolution, ddr, dearka elthman, dogs, doujinshi, dragons, drawing, dungeons and dragons, escaflowne, family guy, fan art, fan fiction, fanart, fanfic, fanfiction, fantasy, final fantasy, final fantasy x, fox mulder, fruits basket, furuba, fushigi yuugi, getbackers, ginji, gravitation, gundam seed, gundam wing, hakkai, hikaru no go, hisoka, hisoka kurosaki, hollins, horseback riding, horses, ice cream, ichigo, initial-d, inu yasha, isaak jule, ishida, itachi, j-pop, japan, japanese, kakashi, kamui shirou, kiba, kidou senshi gundam seed, king of bandits jing, kouji, kurt busch, linkin park, lone gunmen, manga, money, monty python, movies, mulder, music, naruto, nascar, ninja, otakon, outlaw star, pepsi, playstation ii, quatre, role playing, role playing online, roleplay, roleplaying, rpgs, rping, ryan newman, sai, saiyuuki, sakurazuka seishirou, sakurazukamori, sasuke, sci-fi, science fiction, scrapped princess, seishiro, seishirou, seishirou/subaru, seishirouxsubaru, shonen-ai, shonin ai, shounen ai, shounen-ai, slash, slayers, stage combat, subaru, subaru sumeragi, subaru/kamui, suboshi, tasuki, tatsumi, tidus, toboe, tokyo babylon, tony stewart, trigun, trinity blood, trowa, tsubasa chronicle, tsume, tsuzuki, vash the stampede, watari, watase yuu, web pages, webpages, weiss kreuz, weiss kruz, wolf's rain, wolfs rain, writing, wufei, x cosplay, x-files, x/1999, yami no matsuei, yaoi, yu yu hakusho, yuki, yuu yuu hakusho, zaft

Statistics